Note: Single Family, Multifamily and Mobile Home Parks show live data. MF NOI is before debt service, which is $52,675/month and shown on the Multifamily dashboard. MHP figures are T12 monthly averages (12 months), and seller-carry debt confirmed current as of 10/28/2026. RV Parks shows N/A until its dashboard is built. NOI is before debt service; Cash Flow is after debt service. SFH NOI ($68,586, from its dashboard) is rent less PM fees and insurance ($12,048), before debt service ($142,196); it covers 54 homes, with 6 homes Pending on insurance (Ocotillo A and B are now one home). MF NOI is before insurance, debt and CapEx (property tax is in opex); MF cash flow (from its dashboard) is NOI minus $9,308 insurance and $52,675 debt service, before CapEx. MHP NOI already includes owner-paid tax and insurance; MHP debt is the seller carry only ($4,595/month); loan #29 is excluded because it is offset by amounts Gilmore owes the park. Totals add SFH, MF and MHP only.
Portfolio totals
69
Assets
240
Homes, units and lots
59.6%
Occupied or paying
Asset categories
Single Family Homes
Live dataHomes60
Rented30 + 7 co-living + 1 lease-to-own
Monthly rent$92,667
Monthly NOI (before debt)$68,586
Cash flow after debt($67,650)
Producing rent63.3%
Open dashboard →
Multifamily
Live dataProperties7
Units133
Monthly rent$49,172
Monthly NOI (before debt)$4,253
Cash flow after debt($57,729)
Occupancy57.9%
Open dashboard →
RV Parks
Coming soonAssetsN/A
SitesN/A
Monthly incomeN/A
Monthly NOI (before debt)N/A
Cash flow after debtN/A
OccupancyN/A
Open dashboard →
Mobile Home Parks
Live dataParks2
Lots47
Monthly NOI (before debt)$5,834
Cash flow after debt$1,239
Lots paying59.6%
Open dashboard →
NOI (before debt service)
$78,673
Portfolio monthly NOI · SFH + MF + MHP (6 SFH homes Pending)
Cash Flow (after debt service)
($124,140)
Portfolio monthly cash flow after debt · SFH + MF + MHP
Cash flow bars show the size of each monthly amount; red = loss, MHP is positive.
Category detail
| Category | Assets | Units | Income | Expenses | NOI (before debt) | Cash flow after debt | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Single Family Homes | 60 | 60 doors | $92,667 | Insurance $12,048 + PM fees (debt $142,196 shown separately) | $68,586 | ($67,650) | 63.3% |
| Multifamily | 7 | 133 units | $52,298 | $48,045 | $4,253 | ($57,729) | 57.9% |
| RV Parks | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Mobile Home Parks | 2 | 47 lots | $10,306 | $4,291 | $5,834 | $1,239 | 59.6% |
